2000 Olympic Team, Officers and Coaches.

1988 Seoul World Olympics - "Olympic History " Dana Hee, Lynnette Love, Arlene Limas and Jimmy Kim

Dana Hee

Lynnette Love

1988 Olympics

1988 Seoul World Olympics - "Olympic History " Dana Hee, Lynnette Love, Arlene Limas and Jimmy Kim

Coach and Officials

Grandmaster Kakala Folau - - - 3rd World Taekwondo Championships - Chicago - 1977 - ----- - 1988 Seoul World Olympics - Jimmy Kim

3rd world championship chicaco

1989

1989

USA "Our Sport History"

USA Leadership, "Olympic History "

USA Taekwondo Referees

USA Taekwondo Referees

USA Taekwondo Referees

USA Taekwondo Referees

||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||

||| Home ||| Students ||| Spardo ||| Events |||
513-425-0009
tkdbperry@twc.com

OHIO-USAT-MAC Kyong Won Ahn Tom Marshall Arlene Limas Duk Gun Kwon Kareem A. Abdul Jabbar Juan Moreno USAT Sanctioned Events AAU/Sears John Holloway Ronda Sweet Randy Waitman Bill Sullivan John Seiber Victoria Serbin Mary Brunner Barbara Wakefield John Holloway Bruce Harris Grandmaster Chan Yong Kim Greg Kailain William Scott Senior Tweedy Wynn Leon Preston Jim Montgomery James Wilson T. R. McCLANAHAN Marika Powell Stephen Dring Lee Cutright Bernard Robinson Marcy Schoberg Young Ihl Lee Bob Perry koang woong kim Soon Ho Kim Jerome R. ReitenbachJerome R. Reitenbach Hong Kong Kim Sang Lee Hwa Chong Dong Ja Yang Dr. Ken Min Moo Yong Lee Duk Gun Kwon Kyongwon Ahn George Bleil Sang Sop Kil steven soon shin Jin R. Hong Y. C. Kim yhpark Chong Woong Kim Robert K. Fujimura Kakala Folau YC KIm Joon P Choi Ernie Reyes John Holloway Greg Fears Jimmy Kim Home History Olympic History students Spardo Events Links WTF Home History Spardo Aerobics Events Students Chan Yong Kim Sok Ho Kang Jamal Oden YC Kim Joon P. Choi Cha Suk Park Arlene Limas DONG KEUN PARK Joon P. Choi Arlene Limas Byung Jick Ro Alice DiPace Larry Cain Robert McKenna Chuong T. Pham Vernell Rogers Linda Kimmick Richard Sacks Larry Pike Shawn McDermott Jeffrey L. Jenkins Elva Adams Mark Biviano James Beasley Lois Schoenbrun Kim Davis Valarie Long Amely Moras Jay Dunston Charles January Daniel Rogers ED Jacobson Ron Marlow John Connors Paul Woodson Freddy Zuluaga Elisabethe Tanzarello Larry Vorhees Gloria Palomo Master Masoud Emamy Moo Yong Lee GM Sang Lee George E. Anderson Tokey Hill Don Madden Patrick Hickey Ken Ferguson Francis Esposo Dynamic Taekwondodo Alexa Prim Jessica Wong Leisha Osburn Christine Galate Lonnie Matthews Steven Lopez